ABSTRACT SUBMISSION

January 22, 2016: abstract submission opens
May 20, 2016: deadline for abstract submission


For abstract submission click here to log in or create a new account.

Download Abstracts template- template includes instruction for submission

If you have questions about List of Approved Posters, please contact Dr Ieva Jaunzeme (ieva@osi.lv).

List of approved posters

Aid, Tiina 
Aksenov , Alexander 
Aleksandrs, Versilovskis 
Andrejs, Sisulins 
Arbačiauskienė, Eglė 
Arnott, Gareth 
Artiom, Magomedov 
Artis, Kinens 
Artur, Kaljo 
Belabed, Hassane 
Biedrzycki, Michał 
Bieliauskas, Aurimas 
Błaziak, Kacper 
Bodachivskyi, Iurii 
Brovarets, Volodymyr 
Buinauskaite, Vida 
Candish, Lisa 
Čapkauskaitė, Edita 
Chebanov, Valentyn 
Cīrule, Dace 
Dodonova, Jelena 
Dolezal, Karel 
Domański, Sylwester 
Dudutiene, Virginija 
Erika, Bizdena 
erkut, didem 
Ermolovich, Iuriy 
Fomitšenko, Maria 
Fuchs, Patrick 
Furman, Bartłomiej 
Gaidai, Oleksandr 
Gianolio, Eleonora 
Goliskina, Svetlana-Marija 
Grammatoglou, Konstantinos 
Gutowski, Maciej 
Göksu, Haydar 
Gülten, Şirin 
Hurski, Alaksiej 
Ieva, Petrikyte 
Ilisson, Mihkel 
Iwanejko, Jakub 
Javorskis, Tomas 
Jermaks, Janis 
Jonušis, Mantas 
Jørgensen, Kåre B 
Kaabel, Sandra 
Kaasik, Mikk 
Kaiser, Reinhard Peter 
Kamil, Ünal 
Kananovich, Dzmitry 
Karakaya, Halenur 
Karpavičius, Karolis 
Kazak, Mihail 
Kavetskaya, Yaraslava 
Kirilova, Elena 
Klimko, Yury 
Kołodziejczyk, Agata 
Konik, Yulia 
Konrádová, Daniela 
Korsakov, Mikhail 
Kortet, Sami 
Kourra, Christopher 
Kriis, Kadri 
Krisciuniene, Vilija 
Kuczyńska, Kinga 
Kurdiukova, Irina 
Kõllo, Marek 
Lippur, Kristin 
Lugiņina, Jevgeņija 
Lukyanov, Boris 
Maljutenko, Karolin 
Manna, Srimanta 
Masevicius, Viktoras 
Mastitski, Anton 
Matouš, Petr 
Metsala, Andrus 
Mierina, Inese 
Milda, Nainyte 
Mitiukhin, Oleg 
Monika, Dargytė 
Onysko, Petro 
Osheka, Maksim 
Ozols, Kristers 
Paju, Anne 
Parašotas, Irmantas 
Peipins, Uldis 
Peleckis, Arturas 
Petraityte, Grazina 
Petrova, Marina 
Petrova, Elina 
Pitzer, Lena 
Plotniece, Aiva 
Ponomarjovs, Jurijs 
Preegel, Gert 
Rafal, Loska 
Ramanauskaitė, Irena 
Rasina, Dace 
Renaldas, Rimkus 
Renzi, Polyssena 
Rihards, Klūga 
Romanovs, Vitalijs 
Sami, Dawaigher 
Siitonen, Juha 
Skvorcova, Marija 
Smits, Gints 
Smits, Helmars 
Sobolev, Arkadij 
Solovjova, Joana 
Speckmeier, Elisabeth 
Szulińska, Alicja 
Starkov, Pavel 
Stasevych, Maryna 
Steponaitis, Matas 
Suta, Krista 
Šulgaitė, Justina 
Zakšauskas, Audrius 
Zēberga, Sindija 
Zicāne, Daina 
Žalubovskis, Raivis 
Žižmāre, Laimdota 
Žukauskaitė, Asta 
Tauraite, Daiva 
Tavakoli Gheinani, Ghazal 
Topolovcan, Nikola 
Trunin, Madli 
Tumkevicius, Sigitas 
Tumosienė, Ingrida 
Turbitsõn, Dmitri 
Ulikowski, Artur 
uludag, nesimi 
Urbanaitė, Aurelija 
Utinans, Maris 
Vásquez Céspedes, Suhelen 
Vilnis, Peipiņš 
Višniakova, Sigita 
Vyacheslav, Shelyakin 
Walewska-Królikiewicz, Magdalena 
Wozniak, Lukasz 
Özcan, Sedef 
Xu, Hao